Piaffe Equestrian & Embroidery

Directions Website Contact the business

Piaffe Equestrian & Embroidery Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Piaffe Equestrian & Embroidery, Melbourne.

This year!  We have been making Australian made rugs and accessories since 1991.
07/10/2026

This year! We have been making Australian made rugs and accessories since 1991.

SALE!!  6'3'' Unlined canvas rug. ONLY 1 for just $139GRAB A BARGAIN!!  This one here, made in Australia by us!Made from...
02/10/2026

SALE!! 6'3'' Unlined canvas rug. ONLY 1 for just $139

GRAB A BARGAIN!! This one here, made in Australia by us!
Made from the Dale canvas, made in Australia.

SALE!!  6'3'' Unlined canvas rug, only one for just $139 - Made with the Dale canvas, made in Australia. GRAB A BARGAIN!...
02/10/2026

SALE!! 6'3'' Unlined canvas rug, only one for just $139 - Made with the Dale canvas, made in Australia.

GRAB A BARGAIN!! Made in Australia by us.

SALE!  6'3'' x1 polar fleece lined summer rug. ONLY $95Only one available at that price.GRAB A BARGAIN!! Made in Austral...
26/09/2026

SALE! 6'3'' x1 polar fleece lined summer rug. ONLY $95
Only one available at that price.
GRAB A BARGAIN!! Made in Australia by us!

SALE!  5'9'' mesh COMBO with a free fly mask. ONLY 1 for just $139GRAB A BARGAIN! Made in Australia by us!
26/09/2026

SALE! 5'9'' mesh COMBO with a free fly mask. ONLY 1 for just $139

GRAB A BARGAIN! Made in Australia by us!

SALE!  6'3'' wool rug, Only one for just $99GRAB A BARGAIN!  Made in Australia by us!
26/09/2026

SALE! 6'3'' wool rug, Only one for just $99

GRAB A BARGAIN! Made in Australia by us!

SALE! 4'6'' wool rug. Only one for just $75Made in Australia by us!
26/09/2026

SALE! 4'6'' wool rug. Only one for just $75

Made in Australia by us!

Sale!  6ft Blue Check Wool rug. ONLY $89Made in Australia by us.
26/09/2026

Sale! 6ft Blue Check Wool rug. ONLY $89

Made in Australia by us.

SALE!!  5'9'' x 1 Mesh rug. ONLY one available for just $90
26/09/2026

SALE!! 5'9'' x 1 Mesh rug. ONLY one available for just $90

Address

Melbourne, VIC
3160

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 3pm
Tuesday 10am - 3pm
Wednesday 10am - 3pm
Thursday 10am - 3pm
Friday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Piaffe Equestrian & Embroidery posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Piaffe Equestrian & Embroidery:

Shortcuts

Sponsored

Share