Hidden Treasure Estate Sales

Call Directions

Hidden Treasure Estate Sales I have been helping families liquidate family personal property since 2004. with a personal touch.

For Sale $20Super cute Fall Scarecrow.   He is cute day or night. Measures 13” tall x 12”w. Non smoking estate.  East si...
10/18/2026

For Sale $20
Super cute Fall Scarecrow. He is cute day or night. Measures 13” tall x 12”w. Non smoking estate. East side pick up. Cash or Venmo
Plz message me directly if interested. Thx

A few more Halloween items discovered in a Holiday tote. All like NewTeddy Pumpkin. $5Ceramic pumpkins light $4Ceramic l...
10/18/2026

A few more Halloween items discovered in a Holiday tote. All like New
Teddy Pumpkin. $5
Ceramic pumpkins light $4
Ceramic light orange pumpkin $4
Ceramic Pumpkin lid w/spider $4
Ceramic pumpkin lid w/leaf $4
Felted pumpkin box $4
2 pumpkin placemats & hand towel. $6
Pair black/gray hand towels $4
Pair of cat/owl hand towels $4
Plz message me directly for pick up. East side. Cash or Venmo

Halloween DecorSet of 3, a witch/cauldron, cat, ghosts. $6Haunted house(needs battery), 2 votives $4Plz message me direc...
10/18/2026

Halloween Decor

Set of 3, a witch/cauldron, cat, ghosts. $6
Haunted house(needs battery), 2 votives $4

Plz message me directly for pick up. East side
Cash or Venmo. Thx

Halloween DecorWinged witch $4winged warlock. $4  5” tallPumpkin cat yankee votive $3.   3” tallPlz message me directly ...
10/18/2026

Halloween Decor

Winged witch $4
winged warlock. $4 5” tall
Pumpkin cat yankee votive $3. 3” tall
Plz message me directly if you would love any of this fun Decor. Non Smoking Estate
East side pick up. Cash or Venmo. Thx

Woo hoo!!   Christmas Sale is in the works. I am busy pricing all the Holiday Goodies.  Mark the calendar for Nov 13-14....
10/16/2026

Woo hoo!! Christmas Sale is in the works.
I am busy pricing all the Holiday Goodies.
Mark the calendar for Nov 13-14.
See you soon 🎅

For Sale $ $130Helping with an Estate Garage clean out They have a Nice, easy start and use.  Stihl Gas powered Blower. ...
10/03/2026

For Sale $ $130
Helping with an Estate Garage clean out
They have a Nice, easy start and use. Stihl Gas powered Blower. Not real loud which is nice…
Ready to go for Fall clean up. Plz message me to check It out. Located east side 26/Sycamore area. Cash or Venmo. Thx

For Sale $60Estate Downsize Find. Like New vintage 90’s Nebraska Corn Husker Jacket.  Perfect inside and out.   Size XL....
10/03/2026

For Sale $60
Estate Downsize Find. Like New vintage 90’s
Nebraska Corn Husker Jacket. Perfect inside and out. Size XL. Ready to slip on and go when the weather demands it. Hard to find especially in this condition. Grab it quick before it’s gone!
Plz message me directly for pick up. Cash or Venmo.
Thanks

For Sale $5 for 2 or $3 eachHelping an Estate downsize and found this great vintage MN Vikings Stickers/Decals in a draw...
10/01/2026

For Sale $5 for 2 or $3 each
Helping an Estate downsize and found this great vintage MN Vikings Stickers/Decals in a drawer…Colors vibrant,crisp Details.
Measure 3.75”w x4.25” h
Non Smoking home. Plz message me directly to pick up. Cash or Venmo

For Sale $125Helping a small estate and they have this awesome Vintage Brass (late 1800’s) Scale. It is complete. What a...
09/29/2026

For Sale $125
Helping a small estate and they have this awesome Vintage Brass (late 1800’s) Scale. It is complete. What a great accent piece. You could add some chain and drop it down lower. Great details all around. You won’t find this in every antique booth & not at this price!!
Measures 22”w x19” h. Bowls 7.5” dia
Plz message me directly if you have the perfect spot!
Pick up east side. Cash or Venmo. Thx

THANK YOU!! What awesome customers you all are. In only 14 hours this Full estate went from Full to a fraction of items ...
09/26/2026

THANK YOU!! What awesome customers you all are. In only 14 hours this Full estate went from Full to a fraction of items left.. We so appreciate you coming out on 2 Dreary Days to support us and help the Family move on in this transitional time. My Team worked like crazy to make it happen and help you make your shopping easy. A big thank you to them!!
See you all again soon

Address

Sioux Falls, SD
57110

Telephone

+16053599735

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Hidden Treasure Estate Sales posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share