Pawsh Boutique

Directions Website

Pawsh Boutique Discover Pawsh Boutique—where art, style, and a love for animals come together.

What began as a passion for creativity has grown into a curated boutique offering custom pet portraits, original artwork, and thoughtfully selected upscale pet accessories.

10/24/2026

🐾🎨 Some gifts are opened and forgotten. Others are treasured forever. ❤️

What do you give someone who loves their dog more than anything?

A one-of-a-kind, hand-painted watercolor portrait of their best friend! 🐶🎁

At Pawsh Boutique, I turn your favorite pet photographs into beautiful, original works of art. Every portrait is personally painted by hand, capturing the personality, expression, and little details that make your beloved companion so special.

✨ A meaningful Christmas gift

✨ A beautiful addition to your home

✨ A heartfelt way to honor a beloved pet

✨ A keepsake to treasure for generations

🎄 My holiday commission calendar is already filling up! If you’re thinking about gifting a custom portrait this Christmas, now is the time to book!

💕 Love dogs? Love unique artwork? Come join the Pawsh family!

🐾 Follow .art on Instagram!

🐾 Find and follow Pawsh Boutique on Facebook and TikTok!

❤️ LIKE, FOLLOW & SHARE with someone who would love a portrait of their furry best friend!

Because at Pawsh Boutique, we believe our pets aren’t just pets. They’re family. 🐾❤️

10/24/2026

🎄✨ SIP, SHOP & SPOIL YOUR FAVORITE FAMILY MEMBER! 🐾🍷

Join Pawsh Boutique at the Valley Vineyards Holiday Market on Sunday, November 1, from 11 AM–6 PM. Find us at Booth #7 for festive gourmet dog treats, luxury sling carriers, cozy sweaters, unique toys and gifts, accessories, and beautiful candles! 🥂🎁

Can’t make it? Shop anytime at www.pawshboutique.net.

Follow Pawsh Boutique on Facebook, Instagram, and TikTok, tag a dog-loving friend, and help us spread the PAWSH love! ❤️🐶

Life is better with dogs. Make it PAWSH! 🐾✨

10/20/2026

🐾💕 Charleston, you stole our hearts! 🌴

A little sightseeing, a little shopping, lots of puppy kisses, and a whole lot of adventures! 🐶🛍️

Our little Nala has been living her best Pawsh life in Charleston, South Carolina, and she’s just getting started!

At Pawsh Boutique, we believe dogs aren’t just pets — they’re family. ❤️

That’s why we’ve created a boutique filled with unique, stylish finds for our four-legged best friends AND the people who adore them! From adorable dog accessories to clothing, gifts, and home décor for dog lovers, there’s something special for everyone.

🐾 Want more adventures with Nala? Follow and join our Pawsh Pack!

🛍️ Love dogs? Love shopping? You’ll LOVE Pawsh!

✨ Visit www.pawshboutique.net to discover your next favorite find!

💬 Tell us below: If your dog could go on vacation anywhere, where would they go? 🌎🐕

And don’t forget to tag a friend who’s as obsessed with their dog as we are!

10/15/2026

✈️🐾 Nala’s FIRST plane ride!

Our tiniest Pawsh Boutique ambassador is taking her very first flight! 💕

Big adventures are ahead for this little girl, but first… apparently, she needs her beauty sleep! 💤🐶

At Pawsh Boutique, we believe dogs aren’t just pets. They’re family, and they deserve to experience life’s adventures with us! ❤️

🐾 Follow us and join the Pawsh Pack to watch Nala’s adventures, discover adorable boutique finds, and celebrate our love for dogs!

💬 Have you ever taken your dog on a plane? We’d love to hear about it!

🛍️ www.pawshboutique.net

10/14/2026

🎄🐾 Santa Paws is Coming to Valley Vineyards! 🐾🎅

Every dog is a GOOD dog, and every good dog deserves a little something from Santa! ❤️🐶

Join Pawsh Boutique at the Valley Vineyards Holiday Market on November 1st from 11 AM–6 PM!

We’re bringing unique, stylish, and adorable gifts for your four-legged best friends AND the people who love them! 🎁

From cozy dog-lover apparel to one-of-a-kind gifts and special treats, Pawsh has something for every dog lover on your Christmas list!

✨ Because the best gifts are inspired by the ones who love us unconditionally.

📍 Valley Vineyards Holiday Market
📅 Sunday, November 1
⏰ 11 AM–6 PM

Come shop small, celebrate the season, and find something pawfect under the tree! 🎄🐾



http://www.valleyvineyardsholidaymarket.com/

https://youtube.com/shorts/b3M46uYQirc?si=aYH47mvmNkAzoj48🍷🐾 W**e, Shopping & a Little Something PAWSH!We are so excited...
10/14/2026

https://youtube.com/shorts/b3M46uYQirc?si=aYH47mvmNkAzoj48

🍷🐾 W**e, Shopping & a Little Something PAWSH!

We are so excited to announce that Pawsh Boutique will be joining Valley Vineyards for a wonderful day of shopping, w**e, and supporting local businesses!

Come discover our newest boutique arrivals, cozy dog-inspired apparel, unique gifts for dog lovers, and original pet artwork.

Whether you’re shopping for yourself, finding the perfect holiday gift, or simply enjoying a day out with friends, we would love to see you!

🍷 Enjoy the beautiful atmosphere at Valley Vineyards.

🐾 Stop by Pawsh Boutique and say hello!

🛍️ Shop small. Support local. Find something special.

📍 Valley Vineyards | Morrow, Ohio

We can’t wait to see you there! 🤎

Join Valley Vineyards for the 2026 Valley Vineyards Holiday Market ...

10/13/2026

Newly stocked at Pawsh Boutique! 🐾
🤎
www.pawshboutique.net

We are SO excited about these adorable Dalmatian knit sweaters! From the sweet Dalmatian on the front to the little paw prints on the back, every detail is made for dog lovers!

Cozy, stylish, and absolutely adorable!

🐾 We want YOUR pup to be part of the Pawsh Pack!

Want to see your furry best friend featured in an upcoming Pawsh Boutique video? Send us a DM with your favorite photo of your dog and their name!

By submitting your photo, you’re giving Pawsh Boutique permission to share it in our social media and promotional videos.

Because at Pawsh, dogs aren’t just pets. They’re family! 🤎🐶

We are at the Waynesville Sauerkraut festival!  Come visit!  Free dog treats while they last!  Let your lovely fur baby ...
10/11/2026

We are at the Waynesville Sauerkraut festival! Come visit! Free dog treats while they last! Let your lovely fur baby say hello and check out the Pawsh Library! We by far have the best candles around! And ask us about a one of a kind watercolor pet portrait! Last day!!!

10/08/2026

🍂🐾 WAYNESVILLE, WE’RE COMING — AND WE HAVE A SPECIAL OFFER!

Calling all dog lovers, art enthusiasts, and boutique shoppers!

✨ PAWSH BOUTIQUE is coming to the Ohio Sauerkraut Festival October 10–11!

Shop original artwork, beautiful pet-inspired prints, cozy dog-loving apparel, and unique boutique finds!

🎁 WANT 10% OFF?

It’s easy!

🐾 Follow
❤️ Tag a dog-loving friend in the comments
📲 Share this Reel to your story
🛍️ Show us your share at Booth #169 to receive 10% OFF one eligible item!

📍 Waynesville, Ohio
📅 October 10–11

Come say hello, discover something special, and celebrate your love of dogs with us!

Offer valid October 10–11, 2026. One discount per customer. Excludes original paintings and custom portraits. Cannot be combined with other offers.

Fine Art. Luxury Living. For Dogs.

09/23/2026

🍂🐾 S’MORES SEASON IS HERE! 🐾🍂

Who says S’mores are just for humans?! Your pup deserves a little taste of fall, too! 🤎

Introducing our Pawsh Boutique S’mores Dog Treats made by YumYum 4 Dogs! Made with natural ingredients including rolled oats, peanut butter, cinnamon, and yogurt. All the S’mores fun, without the chocolate!

🛍️ SHOP ONLINE: www.pawshboutique.net

🎃 COME SEE US THIS SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 26, at the Lebanon Fall Festival on Mulberry Street in Lebanon, Ohio!

Bring your fur babies, shop our gourmet dog treats, and grab their fall and Halloween goodies before they sell out!

✨ FOLLOW for more adorable dog treats, luxury pet accessories, and exclusive seasonal goodies!

Tag a dog lover who needs to see these! 🐶🤎

Address

2617 N Mason Montgomery Road
Mason, OH
45040

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pawsh Boutique posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category