The Groom Room

Call Directions Website

The Groom Room Call (435) 835-7352 to schedule.

Dog grooming business established in Manti, Utah in 1996
30+ years experience
Appointments available Tuesday through Friday from 9 am to 5 pm - other days and times are available upon special request.

2023, new year, new price alert!Small dogs $45Medium dogs $55Large dogs $65Extra large dogs $75
01/08/2023

2023, new year, new price alert!
Small dogs $45
Medium dogs $55
Large dogs $65
Extra large dogs $75

12/28/2021
Free hugs for all people and pets!
12/16/2021

Free hugs for all people and pets!

A daily love dose of love...
02/21/2021

A daily love dose of love...

Address

470 North 200 West
Manti, UT
84642

Opening Hours

Tuesday 9am - 5pm
Wednesday 9am - 5pm
Thursday 9am - 5pm
Friday 9am - 5pm

Telephone

(435) 835-7352

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Groom Room posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category