Patty's Saddle Shop

Directions Contact the business

Patty's Saddle Shop Buy, Sell and Trade new and Used Saddles and Tack OPEN most days by appointment only. I DO NOT SHIP !!!

The shop in OPEN TODAY 10/24  9-1216" Stockyards Trail Saddle $650Trade ins welcome 🤠
10/24/2026

The shop in OPEN TODAY 10/24 9-12
16" Stockyards Trail Saddle $650
Trade ins welcome 🤠

Sat 10/24 OPEN 9-12SUN 10/25 OPEN 10-215" TT $595TRADE INS WELCOME 🤠
10/23/2026

Sat 10/24 OPEN 9-12
SUN 10/25 OPEN 10-2
15" TT $595
TRADE INS WELCOME 🤠

These are really cool
10/21/2026

These are really cool

The Saddle Shop will be OPEN SAT 10/24/26. 9 to 12OPEN SUN 10/25/26 10 to 2Open weekdays by appointment 🤠 16" HR Signatu...
10/21/2026

The Saddle Shop will be
OPEN SAT 10/24/26. 9 to 12
OPEN SUN 10/25/26 10 to 2
Open weekdays by appointment 🤠
16" HR Signature Ranch Cutter $2950
Trade ins welcome

🤠" The Gambler " 🖤 ♥️ 2 PC set Headstall and Breast Collar $95Sorry I don't ship and I will not PM scammers ! In store p...
10/20/2026

🤠" The Gambler " 🖤 ♥️
2 PC set Headstall and Breast Collar $95
Sorry I don't ship and I will not PM scammers ! In store pick up only 😁
Open daily by appointment

This is the 4th HR Saddle this MULE MAN has bought from me and I think this is the coolest one. 🤠 Thank you Jeramie Glaz...
10/19/2026

This is the 4th HR Saddle this MULE MAN has bought from me and I think this is the coolest one. 🤠 Thank you Jeramie Glazier and Cheyenne!
If your looking for an HR Mule Saddle I can get you one !

*****SOLD *****Sunday 10/18/26. OPEN 10 TO 2 🤠  **PRICE REDUCED ***Ortho flex 16" $550 BRING ME A TRADE IN OR A CASH OFF...
10/18/2026

*****SOLD *****
Sunday 10/18/26. OPEN 10 TO 2 🤠
**PRICE REDUCED ***Ortho flex 16" $550
BRING ME A TRADE IN OR A CASH OFFER !

16" Lamb Barrel Saddle $375 OPEN SUNDAY 10/18/26.  10 TO 2
10/17/2026

16" Lamb Barrel Saddle $375
OPEN SUNDAY 10/18/26. 10 TO 2

If your looking for an HR Saddle...I have several in stock! 🤠Sat 10/17/26.  OPEN 12-4Sun 10/18/26 OPEN PEN 10-2.
10/16/2026

If your looking for an HR Saddle...I have several in stock! 🤠
Sat 10/17/26. OPEN 12-4
Sun 10/18/26 OPEN PEN 10-2.

What would you give me for these saddles ??? They need to go ! Make me an offer and you will probably go home with them....
10/16/2026

What would you give me for these saddles ??? They need to go ! Make me an offer and you will probably go home with them. Take one or all ! All CASH OFFERS CONSIDERED 🤠

Address

16900 Old BB Highway
Kearney, MO
64060

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Patty's Saddle Shop posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Patty's Saddle Shop:

Shortcuts

Share