Jenna Kays Place LLC

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Jenna Kays Place LLC Welcome to Jenna Kays Place. I'm excited to share my favorite gifts and collectibles with you. Come on in, take a look around and see what’s new.

$20Floral Ghost Spooky Season Soft Graphic Tee. Tultex Soft Tee Screenprinted50% polyester/50% ring-spun USA cottonUnise...
10/13/2026

$20
Floral Ghost Spooky Season Soft Graphic Tee.

Tultex Soft Tee

Screenprinted

50% polyester/50% ring-spun USA cotton

Unisex fit

10/02/2026

Jenna Kays Place is ready for Halloween🎃. I started selling decor from The Round Top Collection because I love it myself! I get excited to put my pieces out every year and change things up a little bit. I love that I can use my decorations over and over and keep them fresh with a coat of acrylic spray each season.

Weekend vibes are high when you take a detour on your road trip to visit another small business! Laughter Yoga with Mari...
09/26/2026

Weekend vibes are high when you take a detour on your road trip to visit another small business! Laughter Yoga with Mari and Jenna Kays Place stopped in to see Hannah with Little Goose Bakery to say hi face to face and get some delicious baked goods😋. We couldn’t stop without doing a little laughter yoga and loving on Bea, the best doggo ever! We gave Bea a hot dog squeaky from my favorite pet toy brand, fabdog®. You can get one for your favorite dog too from Jenna Kays Place!

I always get excited when I see a pending order on my Shopify App. It brings me great joy as a small business to have so...
09/24/2026

I always get excited when I see a pending order on my Shopify App. It brings me great joy as a small business to have someone shop with little ‘ol me! Thank you for the support!

$74.95Elegant Jack O Lantern Stack by The Round Top CollectionSKU: F25024Dimension 1: 14” x .5” x 18”Function: Stake/Han...
09/20/2026

$74.95
Elegant Jack O Lantern Stack by The Round Top Collection

SKU: F25024

Dimension 1: 14” x .5” x 18”

Function: Stake/Hang/Easel

$28.50Reversible Butterfly Sitter by The Round Top Collection. Get the pleasure of two completely different looks in one...
04/28/2026

$28.50
Reversible Butterfly Sitter by The Round Top Collection. Get the pleasure of two completely different looks in one piece. This butterfly works great on a tiered tray or displayed on a shelf.

Dimension 1: 7” x 1” x 6”

Function: Stand Alone

$73.50Get ready to fall in love with Chickens of Flowers by The Round Top Collection! Featuring a charming combination o...
04/14/2026

$73.50
Get ready to fall in love with Chickens of Flowers by The Round Top Collection! Featuring a charming combination of flowers and chickens, this whimsical piece adds a touch of color and whimsy to any space. Perfect for adding a playful touch to your home decor. (No coop or watering needed!)”

SKU: S24061

Dimension 1: 12”x.5”x10” Down
Dimension 2: 10”x.5”x12” Up

Function: Stake/Hang

$105Easter Icon Arrow Signs by The Round Top Collection. SKU: E23040Dimension 1: 12” x .5” x 8.5” a=eggsDimension 2: b=b...
02/20/2026

$105
Easter Icon Arrow Signs by The Round Top Collection.

SKU: E23040

Dimension 1: 12” x .5” x 8.5” a=eggs
Dimension 2: b=bunny
Dimension 3 : c=carrot
Function: Stake/Hang

01/26/2026
$65Banner Hearts by The Round Top Collection. Set of two hearts as shown in photo. Dimension 1: 11.5” x .5” x 7.5”Functi...
01/18/2026

$65
Banner Hearts by The Round Top Collection. Set of two hearts as shown in photo.

Dimension 1: 11.5” x .5” x 7.5”

Function: Stake/Hang

Address

1033 Moss Grove Trl
Justin, TX
76247

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Jenna Kays Place LLC posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Jenna Kays Place LLC:

Shortcuts

Share

Category