Mind-Morph - Captivity Bred Project

Como chegar

Mind-Morph - Captivity Bred Project We are a based in Portugal. We have a big passion in keeping Ball pythons, W. hognose, rainbow boas, C. hortulanus, AFT geckos, leopard geckos, b.

dragons, crested, uromastyx, and more. We try to do this the best way possible. No quantities but specialized projects to produce healthy and strong offspring. We have happy customers all over Europe.

Babys from 2025 season. :) for more info MP.
09/12/2025

Babys from 2025 season. :) for more info MP.

Our babys from 2023 :)
15/11/2023

Our babys from 2023 :)

Hognoses coming soon :) Pastel x conda red
23/04/2023

Hognoses coming soon :)
Pastel x conda red

Some offsprings from 2022
09/09/2022

Some offsprings from 2022

P. Reguius Disponiveis 2022CriasP. Reguius Available 2022Offspring 1.0 Banana2.0 Banana Calico1.0 Banana Pastel Calico2....
23/08/2022

P. Reguius Disponiveis 2022
Crias

P. Reguius Available 2022
Offspring

1.0 Banana
2.0 Banana Calico
1.0 Banana Pastel Calico
2.0 Super Cinnamon het albino
0.1 Super Cinnamon het albino
2.0 Cinnamonhet albino
0.2 normal het albino
0.1 Cinnamon het albino
1.0 Albino
0.1 Albino
1.0 Albino Cinnamon
0.1 Albino Ch*****ne
0.1 Mojave
0.2 Blue Eye Leucistic
0.1 Bamboo Spider
0.1 Super Enchi
2.0 Banana
1.0 Banana Enchi (super?)
0.1 Normal
2.0 Enchi
1.0 Normal

Cobra do Milho 20220.0.3 Nominal het anery, amel, caramel
16/08/2022

Cobra do Milho 2022
0.0.3 Nominal het anery, amel, caramel

As nossas primeiras Azureus de 2022Mais info entre em contacto :D
10/08/2022

As nossas primeiras Azureus de 2022
Mais info entre em contacto :D

Regius 20221.1 normal het albino1.1 cinnamon het albino2.2 super cinnamon het albino0.0.1 Banana Calico Pastel0.0.2 Bana...
09/08/2022

Regius 2022
1.1 normal het albino
1.1 cinnamon het albino
2.2 super cinnamon het albino
0.0.1 Banana Calico Pastel
0.0.2 Banana Calico
0.0.1 Banana Pastel

18/07/2022

Endereço

Matosinhos
4460-725

Website

Notificações

Seja o primeiro a saber: enviamos-lhe um e-mail quando Mind-Morph - Captivity Bred Project publicar novidades e promoções. O seu endereço de e-mail não será utilizado para nenhum outro fim e pode cancelar a subscrição a qualquer momento.

Atalhos

Partilhar

Categoria