Superworm Breeder SJDM

Directions

Superworm Breeder SJDM Work smarter, not harder

07/09/2026

Day 19: Black Leg Sanji unlock πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™Œ Superworm Breeder SJDM 🫑

07/09/2026

Quick update after 1 week of isolation: 210 pcs since Aug 30 πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—

Superworm Breeder SJDM 🫑

06/09/2026

Day 18: 152 out of 350 pupae last Aug 20 πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™Œ
Superworm Breeder SJDM 🫑

334 pcs isolated 9/7/26 πŸ€—πŸ˜ŠπŸ«‘Superworm Breeder SJDM πŸ™Œ
06/09/2026

334 pcs isolated 9/7/26 πŸ€—πŸ˜ŠπŸ«‘
Superworm Breeder SJDM πŸ™Œ

Tara isolate ulit tayo 300+ pcs πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™ŒSuperworm Breeder SJDM 🫑
05/09/2026

Tara isolate ulit tayo 300+ pcs πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™Œ

Superworm Breeder SJDM 🫑

Aug/2026 = 560 pcs isolated βœ…οΈSept/2026 = 100 pcs isolated βœ…οΈSuperworm Breeder SJDM πŸ«‘πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™Œ
02/09/2026

Aug/2026 = 560 pcs isolated βœ…οΈ
Sept/2026 = 100 pcs isolated βœ…οΈ
Superworm Breeder SJDM πŸ«‘πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ™Œ

560 pcs isolated for the month of August πŸ˜ŠπŸ™Œ
31/08/2026

560 pcs isolated for the month of August πŸ˜ŠπŸ™Œ

30/08/2026

Manifest πŸ˜ŠπŸ€—πŸ«‘πŸ™Œ

8/20/26 = 200 pcs

8/23/26 = 100 pcs

8/26/26 = 50 pcs

8/30/26 = 210 pcs

Superworm Breeder SJDM 🫑

After 7 days, from larvae to pupae. πŸ˜ŠπŸ™ŒπŸ«‘Superworm Breeder SJDM 😁
28/08/2026

After 7 days, from larvae to pupae. πŸ˜ŠπŸ™ŒπŸ«‘
Superworm Breeder SJDM 😁

10% isolated πŸ₯ΉπŸ˜ŠπŸ«‘πŸ™Œ8/20/26 = 200 pcs8/23/26 = 100 pcs8/26/26 = 50 pcs
25/08/2026

10% isolated πŸ₯ΉπŸ˜ŠπŸ«‘πŸ™Œ

8/20/26 = 200 pcs

8/23/26 = 100 pcs

8/26/26 = 50 pcs

Address

SJDM BULACAN
San Jose Del Monte
3023

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Superworm Breeder SJDM posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category