Pawlish Pet

Call Directions Website Contact the business

Pawlish Pet ✂️ Professional Grooming
🏨 Cozy Pet Boarding
🛍️ Premium Pet Food & Accessories

📍 Marina Square 2, Miri

💌 DM for bookings & inquiries

🐾 NEW ARRIVAL AT PAWLISH PET! 🐾Treat your feline royalty to the ultimate nutrition with JJANG Premium Can Cat Food!  🐟 A...
29/09/2026

🐾 NEW ARRIVAL AT PAWLISH PET! 🐾

Treat your feline royalty to the ultimate nutrition with JJANG Premium Can Cat Food! 🐟

Available in 5 Delicious Flavours:

Kitten Fresh Tuna
Tuna Topping Chicken
Fresh Tuna
Mackerel
Ocean Fish

🐾 NEW ARRIVAL AT PAWLISH PET! 🐾Meet the JJANG ecochoice Complete MealFeaturing:1. Chicken Sardine2. Chicken Mackerel3. C...
27/09/2026

🐾 NEW ARRIVAL AT PAWLISH PET! 🐾

Meet the JJANG ecochoice Complete Meal

Featuring:
1. Chicken Sardine
2. Chicken Mackerel
3. Chicken Tuna Salmon

Loaded with real meat, essential multivitamins, taurine, and gut-healthy goodness, your cats will be purring for more at every mealtime.

中秋佳节来临,祝大家中秋节快乐!🥮✨愿大家花好月圆人团圆,幸福安康,阖家欢喜!🌕❤️
25/09/2026

中秋佳节来临,祝大家中秋节快乐!🥮✨

愿大家花好月圆人团圆,幸福安康,阖家欢喜!🌕❤️

🥮 Happy Mid-Autumn Festival from Pawlish Pet! 🥮May your full moon be bright, your lanterns be warm, and your furry best ...
25/09/2026

🥮 Happy Mid-Autumn Festival from Pawlish Pet! 🥮

May your full moon be bright, your lanterns be warm, and your furry best friends be extra cuddly tonight! 🌕✨

Introducing JJang Cat Creamy Treats, the delicious lickable treat that does more than just taste great. 😻 Packed with pr...
23/09/2026

Introducing JJang Cat Creamy Treats, the delicious lickable treat that does more than just taste great. 😻 Packed with premium ingredients and Collagen to support your cat’s inner beauty, skin, and coat health. ✨

Choose their favorite flavor (or grab both!):
🐟 Premium Salmon 🧡
🐟 Delicious Tuna 💚

🌿 Give your pets the best daily care with EV Furry Aid! 🐾From supporting their immune system to keeping their skin, coat...
20/09/2026

🌿 Give your pets the best daily care with EV Furry Aid! 🐾

From supporting their immune system to keeping their skin, coat, and joints in top shape, thesec plant-based CoreOne⁺ Daily Essentials are specially formulated to help both dogs and cats thrive every single day. ✨

🐱 Which one will your cat choose?Treat your kitty to delicious WILDBEST canned cat food!Get yours at Pawlish Pet today! ...
18/09/2026

🐱 Which one will your cat choose?

Treat your kitty to delicious WILDBEST canned cat food!
Get yours at Pawlish Pet today! 🐾

Celebrating Malaysia Day! ❤️Here's to unity, diversity, and the spirit of togetherness that makes our nation truly speci...
16/09/2026

Celebrating Malaysia Day! ❤️

Here's to unity, diversity, and the spirit of togetherness that makes our nation truly special.

Selamat Hari Malaysia! 🎉✨

🐾 Say Goodbye to Stubborn Tear Stains! 🐾Are unsightly tear stains bothering your furry companion's bright eyes? Keep you...
13/09/2026

🐾 Say Goodbye to Stubborn Tear Stains! 🐾

Are unsightly tear stains bothering your furry companion's bright eyes? Keep your pet looking fresh and clean with our targeted eye support solution!

Meet Notti Tear Stains Powder Supplement—expertly formulated to soothe and clear stubborn tear stains for both cats and dogs.✨

🛒 Visit us at Pawlish Pet to grab your jar today! 🥳🥳

🐾 Say Goodbye to Fur Loss and Hello to a Glossy Coat! 🐾Dealing with endless pet hair around the house? If your furry bes...
12/09/2026

🐾 Say Goodbye to Fur Loss and Hello to a Glossy Coat! 🐾

Dealing with endless pet hair around the house? If your furry best friend is struggling with thinning coat or shedding, we have the ultimate solution for you!

Meet Notti Fur Loss Powder Supplement—specially formulated to boost full, glossy fur for both cats and dogs. ✨

🛒 Visit us at Pawlish Pet to get your jar today! 🥳

Address

Lot 1952 & 1953 Marina Phase 2
Miri
98000

Opening Hours

Monday 09:00 - 19:00
Tuesday 09:00 - 19:00
Wednesday 09:00 - 19:00
Thursday 09:00 - 19:00
Friday 09:00 - 19:00
Saturday 09:00 - 19:00
Sunday 09:00 - 19:00

Telephone

+601126822332

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pawlish Pet posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Pawlish Pet:

Shortcuts

Share