Nikki Moxon Equestrian

Call Directions Contact the business

Nikki Moxon Equestrian please don't use this postcode Facebook won't change it. # # #
(321)

Boot number 20.This boot is uk 4.5Calf 28.5 - 30.5 cmHeight 41.5Grab this boot a lot less than rrp £660. Xx
17/10/2026

Boot number 20.

This boot is uk 4.5
Calf 28.5 - 30.5 cm
Height 41.5

Grab this boot a lot less than rrp £660. Xx

Boot number 19Made out of Itallian box leather . Superb quality from the zips, sole, buckles and leather this is a super...
17/10/2026

Boot number 19

Made out of Itallian box leather .

Superb quality from the zips, sole, buckles and leather this is a superb boot .

Size 6.5
Calf 35
Height 47

£599 xx ever so grateful for any shares xx

Ex demo boot number 18. Petri boots in a rich chocolate brown. This is softer boot that doesn’t need bedding in. It’s a ...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 18.

Petri boots in a rich chocolate brown.
This is softer boot that doesn’t need bedding in.

It’s a uk 6.5
Calf 41
Height 48.

£349 xx

Ex demo boot 17. have these beautiful boots in stock and ready to post.Uk 7.5Calf 36Height 50.The most beautiful brushed...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot 17.

have these beautiful boots in stock and ready to post.
Uk 7.5
Calf 36
Height 50.
The most beautiful brushed leather reinforced outside shaft.

£499!!

Ex demo boot number 16. Grey patent Secchiari boots.Uk 6.5Calf 33.5-35.5Height 45.5This is a comfortable boot from day 1...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 16.

Grey patent Secchiari boots.

Uk 6.5
Calf 33.5-35.5
Height 45.5

This is a comfortable boot from day 1.
Superb boot for £649.

###

Ex demo boot number 15. In stock boot ready to post. Uk 6Slim calf and regular height. Height up the back not including ...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 15.

In stock boot ready to post.
Uk 6
Slim calf and regular height.
Height up the back not including heel 47cm.

This boot is superb quality, made in Italy with the best craftsmanship.

This exact boot £399 ex demo deal .

£649 . You cannot get a lace boot at the price in this leather in my opinion. The leather is superb !

These can be ordered in any size and lots more colours ###x

Ex demo boot number 14.Petrie boot!Uk 6,5Calf 36 but adjustable with the laces.Height 46.5 uo the back not including hee...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 14.
Petrie boot!
Uk 6,5
Calf 36 but adjustable with the laces.
Height 46.5 uo the back not including heel.
This is the bees knees of a dressage boot.

£989!

Rrp £1500.

This lovely elegant Petrie boot is available in black, navy , brown and cognac (pictured ) It’s incredible value at £329...
17/10/2026

This lovely elegant Petrie boot is available in black, navy , brown and cognac (pictured )

It’s incredible value at £329 and it is available in lots of sizes within 2-3 weeks delivery.

If you would like any more information on this boot or would like to order send me a message .

Love

Nikki 🩷🦄



Ex demo boot number 13. Don’t suffer being cold this winter ! Winter wool lined black Gallors. Uk 6Calf 36Height 46. Thi...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 13.

Don’t suffer being cold this winter !

Winter wool lined black Gallors.

Uk 6
Calf 36
Height 46.

This boot is brand new in stock and ready to go .
Should be £845

This exact boot without ordering you can have for

£595 ###

Ex demo boot number 12 xPetrie boot !!Uk 9 foot Calf 36Height 48This ex demo boot is a lot less than rrp. £499 ### ever ...
17/10/2026

Ex demo boot number 12 x

Petrie boot !!

Uk 9 foot
Calf 36
Height 48

This ex demo boot is a lot less than rrp.

£499 ### ever so grateful for any shares ###x

Address

Wakefield
WF44

Telephone

+447796292936

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Nikki Moxon Equestrian posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to Nikki Moxon Equestrian:

Shortcuts

Share