Ezle Pets

Call Directions

Ezle Pets Designed to be helpful with over hundred lines getting added (eventually) Selling quality products for your pets at prices that are easy on your bank balance.

Comfy Snugly Bed Preorder from only £23.493tone comfy animal bed, reversible cover and machine washable ideal for your f...
17/08/2021

Comfy Snugly Bed
Preorder from only £23.49

3tone comfy animal bed, reversible cover and machine washable ideal for your favourite pet.

Available in...
45cm x 41cm x 14cm £23.49
64cm x 57cm x 14cm £32.49
71cm x 64cm x 15cm £43.49

Ceramic small bowls.Preorder from only £3.49Colourful addition to any animals home, dishwasher safe.100ml £3.49150ml £3....
17/08/2021

Ceramic small bowls.
Preorder from only £3.49

Colourful addition to any animals home, dishwasher safe.

100ml £3.49
150ml £3.99
250ml £4.99

Classic colourful water dispenser.Preorder from only £4.49.Colorful water dispenser ideal colourful solution to any anim...
17/08/2021

Classic colourful water dispenser.
Preorder from only £4.49.

Colorful water dispenser ideal colourful solution to any animal home.
Complete with wire.

150ml £4.39
320ml £5.49
600ml £6.49
1100ml £9.80

39cm Grass house.Preorder for only £17.99 Suitable for most small animals. Safe to eat.39cm x 29cm 19.5cm so not the sma...
17/08/2021

39cm Grass house.
Preorder for only £17.99

Suitable for most small animals. Safe to eat.
39cm x 29cm 19.5cm so not the smallest Grass House.

Cat play mousePreorder from only £1.90Ideal cheap little boredom breaker for your cat for when you are out. Come in a va...
17/08/2021

Cat play mouse
Preorder from only £1.90

Ideal cheap little boredom breaker for your cat for when you are out. Come in a variety of colours

Only £1.90 cheaper than buying a new set of curtains.

Reflective cat collar Preorder from £3.99Complete cat collar for your cat with a little bell and reflective design so th...
17/08/2021

Reflective cat collar
Preorder from £3.99

Complete cat collar for your cat with a little bell and reflective design so the can be seen when out exploring Complete with safety fastener.

Chicken sandwich treatsPreorder for only £2.99Made from 50%chicken and 24% fish content.Ideal snack for your fur babies ...
17/08/2021

Chicken sandwich treats
Preorder for only £2.99

Made from 50%chicken and 24% fish content.
Ideal snack for your fur babies
Complete with resealable bag.

Address

Prestatyn
LL199

Telephone

+447904388402

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Ezle Pets posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category