Poochie Poochie Chew

Call Directions Website

Poochie Poochie Chew 100% Natural Dog Treats
(1)

We sell only 100%natural dog treats in a range of different treats and boxes, you use take a look at our website has all you need to give your Pooch a fantastic Natural treat

https://poochiepoochiechew.com/

So here we are guys Halloween 2026 from PoochiePoochieChew 🐕‍🦺🎃Any ? Please shout. We have a selection of 100% Natural T...
26/09/2026

So here we are guys Halloween 2026 from PoochiePoochieChew 🐕‍🦺🎃
Any ? Please shout. We have a selection of 100% Natural Treats for your Loving Pooches starting from as little as £1.10 👻

Kong selection of Kong Toys From £3 - £8
13/09/2026

Kong selection of Kong Toys

From £3 - £8

Split and full Antlers100% Natural chew Split Antler £4.50Small Antler £5.50Medium Antler £9
13/09/2026

Split and full Antlers

100% Natural chew

Split Antler £4.50
Small Antler £5.50
Medium Antler £9

Olive branchA great lasting chew for Pooches who like to chew chew chewMedium £7
13/09/2026

Olive branch

A great lasting chew for Pooches who like to chew chew chew

Medium £7

Buffalo HornStandard £6Jumbo £9@
13/09/2026

Buffalo Horn

Standard £6
Jumbo £9@

Small Yak £2.50Med Yak £6Large £9Get your Pooch a treat to chew on long lasting and no waste
13/09/2026

Small Yak £2.50
Med Yak £6
Large £9

Get your Pooch a treat to chew on long lasting and no waste

Easter Trests for your Loving Pooche 🐕‍🦺
27/03/2026

Easter Trests for your Loving Pooche 🐕‍🦺

Address

Easington Colliery
Durham
SR83NT

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Poochie Poochie Chew posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category