Snudge Pet Supplies

Directions

Snudge Pet Supplies Snudge Pet Supplies
This is my indoor market stall. Food, treats, including items and accessories for dogs, cats, rabbits, hamsters and guinea pigs.

Cash and card payments accepted

GoodboyDog TreatsChristmas Stocking£4.99 each2 available
15/09/2026

Goodboy
Dog Treats
Christmas Stocking

£4.99 each

2 available

Knuckle BonesRoasted£2.50 each
15/09/2026

Knuckle Bones
Roasted

£2.50 each

Rope and Ball Dog Toys
15/09/2026

Rope and Ball
Dog Toys

New dog toysOn the stallCash and card payments accepted
15/09/2026

New dog toys
On the stall

Cash and card payments accepted

PurinaFelixCat Stockings2 available£3.00 each
15/09/2026

Purina
Felix
Cat Stockings

2 available

£3.00 each

New stock has arrived on the stall today, along with the return of knuckle bones.Alot of pick and mix has also been re-s...
15/09/2026

New stock has arrived on the stall today, along with the return of knuckle bones.

Alot of pick and mix has also been re-stocked and bird seed re-filled

New Stock has arrived.Squeaky, personalised, dog bone toys£2.99 each
27/08/2026

New Stock has arrived.

Squeaky, personalised, dog bone toys

£2.99 each

New items in stock todayNatural dog treatsBuffalo tripeGoats earLambs earPigs earGourmet blackpudding sausagesTracheaPur...
14/08/2026

New items in stock today

Natural dog treats

Buffalo tripe
Goats ear
Lambs ear
Pigs ear
Gourmet blackpudding sausages
Trachea
Pure beef curls
Rabbits ears with fur

Dog and cat treats

Address

78 High Street Central Market
Cradley
B645HA

Opening Hours

Tuesday 8am - 2pm
Wednesday 8am - 4pm
Thursday 8am - 1:30pm
Friday 8am - 4pm
Saturday 8am - 4pm

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Snudge Pet Supplies posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category