Cultured corals uk

Call Directions

Cultured corals uk At cultured corals uk we specialise in high end aquacultured frags grown specifically for hobbyists who value quality.
(1)

Every frag we offer is carefully propagated and healed for a minimum of 3 weeks to ensure the best success for the buyer.

Some nice Goni frags available for anyone interested 🪸🔥
24/09/2026

Some nice Goni frags available for anyone interested 🪸🔥

20/09/2026

Little display system update 🪸🔥😊

Some absolute stunners available from Tuesday next week 🪸🔥1.Red glitters £2752.Mastergrade rainbows £653.Moonlight £404....
19/09/2026

Some absolute stunners available from Tuesday next week 🪸🔥

1.Red glitters £275

2.Mastergrade rainbows £65

3.Moonlight £40

4.Skittles £70

5.Masquerade £60

Blood red £50

Postage £15

Purple rainbow 🌈 £65Masquerade £60Purple glitter ✨ £70Skittles £65Burnt Orange £35Rainbows £50 🌈Dc ultra green mastergra...
10/09/2026

Purple rainbow 🌈 £65
Masquerade £60
Purple glitter ✨ £70
Skittles £65
Burnt Orange £35
Rainbows £50 🌈
Dc ultra green mastergrade £70
Standard red £40
Astral shift Zoa £30
Acid reflux Zoa £35
Fox flame Acropora frag £90

Postage 15

03/09/2026
28/08/2026

Available for postage from mid next week, some stunning high end Gonipora frags. 🪸🔥.

Purple rainbow 🌈 £60
Masquerade £60
Red glitter £300
Grandmaster USA 🇺🇸 £100
Green glitter bomb £75
Purple glitter ✨ £70
Skittles £65
Burnt Orange £35
Rainbows £50 🌈
Dc ultra green mastergrade £70
Standard red £40
Amazeballs £65

Postage £15

Loading ⏱️💥🪸
24/08/2026

Loading ⏱️💥🪸

Address

Market Street
Chesterfield
S459FA

Telephone

+447834472827

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Cultured corals uk posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share