The Flooded Basement

Directions Contact the business

The Flooded Basement To bring top quality aquatics at great prices
fish, plants and more

Assassin snail looking for a new address These guys do their job and will clean out those pest snail 2.00 each  20+ 1.00...
09/17/2024

Assassin snail looking for a new address
These guys do their job and will clean out those pest snail 2.00 each 20+ 1.00 each

12/17/2023

Don’t give up on your dreams. Keep sleeping.

02/08/2023

Used aquarium decor available plastic plants , 2 piece clipper ship

01/30/2023

Available guppies
( The floaters are gold pearls )

Available plants
01/30/2023

Available plants

Group of Spanish ribbed newts up for discussion 4 wild 1 Leucistic  3 females 2 malesAll of the food I have here will go...
06/01/2022

Group of Spanish ribbed newts up for discussion
4 wild 1 Leucistic 3 females 2 males
All of the food I have here will go with them
So food wise you will be good for a few months

amazing deal

AVAILABLE Siamese Algae Eaters / SAE$15/2They will graze on diatom algae( brown algae) films on glass and decor as well ...
04/26/2022

AVAILABLE

Siamese Algae Eaters / SAE
$15/2

They will graze on diatom algae( brown algae) films on glass and decor as well as the difficult to eradicate black hair or black beard algae

04/09/2022

SOLD
7 Buenos Aires tetras
Must together
Pictures in comments

We have available Spanish Ribbed Newts  CB Males and Females These are aquatic newts
03/15/2022

We have available Spanish Ribbed Newts CB
Males and Females
These are aquatic newts

Available saltwater fish Yellow belly blue tang  4”+ 100.00Yellow tang 4” 80.00Coral beauty. 50.00Also about 200 lbs of ...
11/26/2019

Available saltwater fish
Yellow belly blue tang 4”+ 100.00
Yellow tang 4” 80.00
Coral beauty. 50.00
Also about 200 lbs of dry rock

Address

Cormier Crescent
Campbellton, NB
E3N5V4

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The Flooded Basement posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Contact The Business

Send a message to The Flooded Basement:

Shortcuts

Share