Pony Kids

Directions Website

Pony Kids Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Pony Kids, Pet Supplies, PO Box 954, Hervey Bay.

SALE Hearts Saddlecloth $35Made in Australia by Pony Kids 1x Mini1 x Shetland 1 x Pony size Sale Price $35 plus postage ...
06/10/2026

SALE Hearts Saddlecloth $35
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
1x Mini
1 x Shetland
1 x Pony size
Sale Price $35 plus postage
Purchase on the website

SALE Pretty Horses Saddlecloth $45One of a KindMade in Australia by Pony Kids Pony sizeSale Price $45 plus $15 postage P...
06/10/2026

SALE Pretty Horses Saddlecloth $45
One of a Kind
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
Pony size
Sale Price $45 plus $15 postage
Purchase on the website
Advertised elsewhere

SALE Bluey Saddlecloth Set $75Saddlecloth & Set of 2 Boots1 x Mini size1 x Shetland sizeSale Price $75 plus $15 postageE...
04/10/2026

SALE Bluey Saddlecloth Set $75
Saddlecloth & Set of 2 Boots
1 x Mini size
1 x Shetland size
Sale Price $75 plus $15 postage
Extra Set of 2 Boots $25
Purchase on the website
Advertised elsewhere

New Saddlecloth $45One of a KindMade in Australia by Pony Kids Mini sizeSale Price $40 plus $15 postage Purchase on the ...
04/10/2026

New Saddlecloth $45
One of a Kind
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
Mini size
Sale Price $40 plus $15 postage
Purchase on the website
Advertised elsewhere

New Saddlecloth $45One of a KindMade in Australia by Pony Kids Pony sizeSale Price $45 plus $15 postage Purchase on the ...
04/10/2026

New Saddlecloth $45
One of a Kind
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
Pony size
Sale Price $45 plus $15 postage
Purchase on the website
Advertised elsewhere

New Saddlecloth $45One of a KindMade in Australia by Pony Kids Pony sizeSale Price $45 plus $15 postage Purchase on the ...
04/10/2026

New Saddlecloth $45
One of a Kind
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
Pony size
Sale Price $45 plus $15 postage
Purchase on the website
www.ponykids.com.au
Advertised elsewhere

Barbie Saddlecloth SetSaddlecloth & Set of 2 Boots 1 x Shetland 1 x Small Pony 1 x PonySell $90 plus $15 postageExtra Se...
01/10/2026

Barbie Saddlecloth Set
Saddlecloth & Set of 2 Boots
1 x Shetland
1 x Small Pony
1 x Pony
Sell $90 plus $15 postage
Extra Set of 2 Boots $30
Purchase on the website
Other sizes can be made to order

SALE Cute Unicorns Saddlecloth Set $75Made in Australia by Pony Kids Saddlecloth & Set of 2 BootsMini sizeSale Price $75...
01/10/2026

SALE Cute Unicorns Saddlecloth Set $75
Made in Australia by Pony Kids
Saddlecloth & Set of 2 Boots
Mini size
Sale Price $75 plus $15 postage
Extra Set of 2 Boots $25
Purchase on the website
www.ponykids.com.au
One only, advertised elsewhere

Wiggles Saddlecloth SetSaddlecloth & HalterShetland size Sell $90 plus $15 postageSet of 2 Boots $30Last set in this sty...
28/09/2026

Wiggles Saddlecloth Set
Saddlecloth & Halter
Shetland size
Sell $90 plus $15 postage
Set of 2 Boots $30
Last set in this style

SALE Paw Patrol Saddlecloth Set Shetland size $95
19/09/2026

SALE Paw Patrol Saddlecloth Set
Shetland size $95

Saddlecloth Halter Set of 2 Boots

Address

PO Box 954
Hervey Bay, QLD
4655

Opening Hours

Monday 10am - 3pm
Tuesday 10am - 3pm
Wednesday 10am - 3pm
Thursday 10am - 3pm

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Pony Kids posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category