The PetFellas

Call Directions Website

The PetFellas Passionate about pets, professional about business.

We are excited to share that we will be making our first appearance at Edition Dog Live next week!We've got some great b...
09/10/2026

We are excited to share that we will be making our first appearance at Edition Dog Live next week!

We've got some great brands to show you so pop by stand 34 and say hello if you're at the show, we'd love to see you there.

Secure your ticket here: https://lnkd.in/eSQGwWTF

02/10/2026

And that's a wrap on PATS (Pet & Aquatics Trade Show) 2026!

Thank you to everyone who stopped by our stand, as our very first appearance at the show, we were genuinely overwhelmed by the support, interest and enthusiasm we received. It was a pleasure to introduce you to our growing family of brands and share our vision for helping independent pet retailers thrive.

Also, a big shout out to our brand partners who travelled from all over the world to be with us at the show.

We can't wait for next year already!

🐾 Now Live: GF PETWe're excited to welcome GF PET to The PetFellas family!Discover premium dog apparel featuring GF PET'...
06/08/2026

🐾 Now Live: GF PET

We're excited to welcome GF PET to The PetFellas family!

Discover premium dog apparel featuring GF PET's patented Elasto-fit® technology, designed to adapt to each dog's unique shape for the perfect fit, along with stylish, weather-ready coats, cosy base layers and innovative cooling bandanas to help keep dogs comfortable on warmer days.

🛍️ Shop the collection now: https://thepetfellas.co.uk/gf-pet/

Meet the newest (furry) addition to The PetFellas family...Zuzu is Nel's Lhasa Apso puppy full of fun, mischief, and end...
30/07/2026

Meet the newest (furry) addition to The PetFellas family...

Zuzu is Nel's Lhasa Apso puppy full of fun, mischief, and endless energy! She's always on the move, loves her big sister Scout, and makes Nel laugh every single day.

We've reached an exciting milestone as The PetFellas celebrates 6 months since launch.A huge thank you to our brand part...
17/07/2026

We've reached an exciting milestone as The PetFellas celebrates 6 months since launch.

A huge thank you to our brand partners, customers and everyone who has supported us along the way.

We've achieved a lot in our first six months, but this is only the beginning. Exciting times ahead!

The PetFellas extend our deepest condolences on the passing of Her Royal Highness Princess Bajrakitiyabha Narendiradebya...
17/06/2026

The PetFellas extend our deepest condolences on the passing of Her Royal Highness Princess Bajrakitiyabha Narendiradebyavati Kromluangrajasarinisiribajra Mahajakrirajadhita.

As part of the CPF Group family, we join the nation and our colleagues in Thailand in honouring Her Royal Highness' memory and expressing our heartfelt sympathy to the Royal Family and the people of Thailand.

We are excited to share that we will be making our DEBUT appearance at PATS (Pet & Aquatics Trade Show) this September!T...
16/06/2026

We are excited to share that we will be making our DEBUT appearance at PATS (Pet & Aquatics Trade Show) this September!

This is a huge milestone for us, and we can’t wait to showcase what we’ve been working on and connect with faces new and old.

Join us on stand F16 - secure your ticket now: https://forms.reg.buzz/pats-2026

Now Stocking: Little Ginger 🐾We’re pleased to introduce Little Ginger to The PetFellas - a brand redefining dog accessor...
10/06/2026

Now Stocking: Little Ginger 🐾

We’re pleased to introduce Little Ginger to The PetFellas - a brand redefining dog accessories with chic, contemporary design and effortless everyday wear.

Designed with both pets and owners in mind, the range focuses on clean, modern styling without compromising on comfort or practicality.

The collection includes size‑inclusive harnesses and collars for dogs and cats, alongside coordinating accessories such as bows, bandanas, and walking bags, all designed to work seamlessly together.

Why Little Ginger?

- Premium, trend‑driven designs

- Strong packaging that stands out in store

- Clear, straightforward product ranges

The full Little Ginger collection is now available.

Shop now: https://thepetfellas.co.uk/shop/little-ginger/

Now stocking Twiggy Tags!🐾We’re excited to welcome Twiggy Tags to The PetFellas.Born from a passion for dog safety, comf...
04/06/2026

Now stocking Twiggy Tags!🐾

We’re excited to welcome Twiggy Tags to The PetFellas.

Born from a passion for dog safety, comfort, and standout design, Twiggy Tags creates premium dog gear that’s made for real adventures. Every product is independently strength‑tested, thoughtfully engineered, and designed to fit dogs properly no matter their size or shape.

From durable, size‑inclusive harnesses to their award‑winning and best‑selling leads, Twiggy Tags combines style, functionality, and safety across the entire range.

Available to order now: https://lnkd.in/dKgTNvnE

Address

6-9 The Square
Uxbridge
UB111FW

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when The PetFellas posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category