Winters Choice Pooch Pantry

Winters Choice Pooch Pantry Contact information, map and directions, contact form, opening hours, services, ratings, photos, videos and announcements from Winters Choice Pooch Pantry, Pet service, Grimsby.
(3)

Look at these beauty’s with their horns 🐾
08/10/2026

Look at these beauty’s with their horns 🐾

Hot outdoor taps, perfect for washing the dog after muddy walks 🍁🐾🐕
07/10/2026

Hot outdoor taps, perfect for washing the dog after muddy walks 🍁🐾🐕

Cold water just doesn’t cut it 🥶

We fit hot outdoor taps 💧🔥�Perfect for dog washes 🐶, paddling pools 🏊, car cleaning 🚗, and for topping up or cleaning hot tubs

We also install cold-only taps if that’s all you need 💧

No more kettles or freezing hands – just warm water when you need it 🙌

Small upgrade, big difference 👍

07/10/2026

Lambs feet! Back in stock…. 🐾

07/10/2026
07/10/2026

Message to reserve your bag 🧡
Contains a selection of natural treats, ball & a bow tie which you attach to the collar. 🥎🧡

Long lasting horns Small £5.50Medium £6.50Large £8.50Extra large £10.00
07/10/2026

Long lasting horns
Small £5.50
Medium £6.50
Large £8.50
Extra large £10.00

Reggie in his bow tie which attaches to the collar 🧡🍁🎃 These are available Bark Avenue Dog Grooming I also do a £20 natu...
26/09/2026

Reggie in his bow tie which attaches to the collar 🧡🍁🎃
These are available Bark Avenue Dog Grooming
I also do a £20 natural treat bag & they include a bow tie and ball. Great value, packed with natural goodness. Fish or meat based. Very limited quantity of Halloween stock this year. 🧡🎃

25/09/2026

Iʼm raising money to Help us with the Grimsby Food kitchen 💓. Support this JustGiving Crowdfunding Page.

3 available. Fish only mix 🧡🍁🐟🐠
24/09/2026

3 available. Fish only mix 🧡🍁🐟🐠

Address

Grimsby

Website

Alerts

Be the first to know and let us send you an email when Winters Choice Pooch Pantry posts news and promotions. Your email address will not be used for any other purpose, and you can unsubscribe at any time.

Shortcuts

Share

Category